GOTV Intel

Pennsylvania Attorney General: 2024 election

The 2026 race for this seat

Precinct Map

No precinct map for 2024 is on file for this seat.

2024 Results

Attorney General

2024 Pennsylvania General Election · Nov 5, 2024
CandidateVotesShare
Dave SundayRepublican3,496,67950.8%
Eugene DePasqualeDemocrat3,179,37646.2%
Robert CowburnLibertarian88,8351.3%
Richard L WeissGreen68,0461.0%
Justin L MagillConstitution31,2820.5%
Eric L SettleForward18,1510.3%

Official precinct returns (PA Department of State bulk data; Philadelphia City Commissioners certified file) · Pennsylvania Department of State — official statewide precinct returns…

GOTV Intel reports are sourced, cited research leads your campaign confirms against the primary record before use. They are never a consumer report and never for employment, credit, insurance, housing or licensure.