GOTV Intel

Massachusetts Auditor: 2022 election

The 2026 race for this seat

Precinct Map

No precinct map for 2022 is on file for this seat.

2022 Results

Auditor

2022 State Election · Nov 8, 2022
CandidateVotesShare
Diana DiZoglioDemocratic1,310,77355.1%
Anthony M. AmoreRepublican897,22337.7%
Gloria A. Caballero-RocaGreen-Rainbow68,6462.9%
Dominic S. Giannone, IIIWorkers Party51,8772.2%
Daniel Werner RiekLibertarian48,6252.0%
All Others1,6480.1%

Certified — Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth, PD43+ election statistics · Massachusetts Secretary of the Commonwealth — PD43+ contest downloads by…

GOTV Intel reports are sourced, cited research leads your campaign confirms against the primary record before use. They are never a consumer report and never for employment, credit, insurance, housing or licensure.